X

We detected that you log in from the United States, do you want to visit our US website?  Click here Browse region

Select a brand

ePayments Phone Support

Ogone Phone Support

Austria +43 1 890 63 85 00
Belgium +32 2 286 96 11
France +33 1 70 70 09 03
Germany +49 221 455 30 180
Switzerland +41 44 583 09 85
The Netherlands +31 23 752 42 00
United Kingdom +44 203 147 4966
Spain 00800 2874 3816
Italy 800 09 83 60

 


* For questions about transactions and the integration of an account on our Ogone platform: mo-fri 8.30am-6pm CET (for the UK: mo-fri 10am-7pm GMT)
* For administrative questions including our Full Service (Collect) offering: mo-fri 9am-5pm CET

Call Monitoring

GlobalCollect Phone Support

The following phone numbers are available around the clock every day. Please have your payment reference number handy so that we can help you as quickly as possible.

Europe, Middle East, Africa, Americas

Austria 0800296852
Belgium 080079114
Czech Republic 800143618
Cyprus 80092321
Denmark 80882859
France 0800909828
Germany 08001818346
Greece 80031221593
Hungary 0680019406
Italy 800789885
Ireland 1800553194
Iceland 8009930
Israel 1809454197
Brazil 00551149330713
US / AT&T 18668783714
Canada 18773614075

 

Worldwide for countries not listed:

+31 23 567 1549  
Luxembourg 80028197
Netherlands 08003200010
Norway 80011580
Portugal 800831540
Poland 008003111372
Russia 81080020581031
Slovenia 080080090
South Africa 0800983817
Spain 0080028743816
Sweden 020795031
Switzerland 0800837981
Turkey 0080031928407
United Kingdom 08000516327

 

Asia Pacific

Australia

1800826069

China

400 612 0712

Hong Kong

800 905 774

Japan

00531 310 009

Malaysia

1800 815562

New Zealand

0800441157

Singapore

8003111026

South Korea

003083110003

Taiwan

00801313117

Your choices about cookies on this site

We use cookies to improve your experience of this website. Some remember your usage preferences (language, localization, personalization), others collect statistics. You are given the choice to accept all cookies by clicking the "Accept" button or to set them by clicking on "Set preferences".

Accept Set Preferences